13.10.2016 Jugend-Blitz Oktober 2016

Sven Lesche überzeugte erneut. Er wurde 2. hinter Jonas Tibke.

[jblitz2016okt.csv] [24-04-2017 23:03:32]
GSRVPktBuch.RgWe
Tibke, Jonas76106,529,0125
Lesche, Sven76016,029,0220
Czappa, Fabian75025,031,5315
Tampe, Friederike74124,526,5412
Tampe, Alexander74034,031,0511
Nebel, Niklas74034,028,5610
Lesche, Malte74034,021,579
Kalus, Sebastian63123,518,588
Merz, Julian73043,025,597
Zeng, Jonas73043,025,0106
Neuhaus, Jonah73043,021,5115
Dai, Valentin63033,021,0124
Eickmeyer, Kyo72142,521,0133
Garic, Leon72052,018,5142
Merz, Leander71061,019,0151

Jahreswertung:

[jblitzstand2016okt.csv] [24-04-2017 23:03:44]
PlatzName 1234567Pt.Tur.
1Nothnagel, Marian2525252525251506
2Tibke, Jonas202020151512251157S
3Wiewesiek, Timo2015202020955
4Lesche, Sven91011111520766
5Zeng, Jonas1511121212106727S
6Nebel, Niklas88810610506
7Lesche, Malte998119465
8Kalus, Sebastian1165738406
9Münk, Johannes1210610384
10Tampe, Friederike121112353
11Volkov, Michael9799344
12Lin, Tien-Dee11760244
13Czappa, Fabian15151
14Merz, Julian87152
15Tampe, Alexander11111
16Neuhaus, Jonah55102
17DeBoer, Alex771
18Merz, Leander4152
18Dai, Valentin1452
20Eickmeyer, Kyo331
21Dill, Dominik221
21Garic, Leon221
23Komp, Mona001

 

 

 
 
Merck
 
 
chemlab
 
niggemann
 
Topverein